Vyžrebovanie 2012-2013 (jar)
16.kolo sobota 09.marca 2013 o 12.15 (Lokomotíva UT) | |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - FK DAC Dunajská Streda 10.03. | 1:0 |
FC Petržalka Bratislava - PFK Piešťany | 4:1 |
FK Lokomotíva Trnava - Inter Bratislava o.z. | 1:1 |
FC Ružinov Bratislava - FC Baník Horná Nitra | 1:3 |
MFK Dubnica B - ŠK SFM Senec 10.03. | 2:0 |
FK Slovan Levice - Spartak Myjava 10.04. | 0:2 |
FK Púchov - FC Nitra B 10.04. | 0:3 |
FK Senica B - AS Trenčín B 10.03. | 1:1 |
18.kolo sobota 23.marca 2013 o 12.15 (Lokomotíva UT) | |
FK DAC Dunajská Streda - PFK Piešťany | 3:1 |
FC Petržalka Bratislava - Inter Bratislava o.z. | 0:1 |
FK Púchov - FC Baník Horná Nitra 24.03. (v Dubnici UT) | 2:1 |
FC Ružinov Bratislava - ŠK SFM Senec | 0:3 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - Spartak Myjava 24.03. | 1:3 |
FK Slovan Levice - FC Nitra B 28.05. | 1:0 |
FK Lokomotíva Trnava - AS Trenčín B | 0:5 |
FK Senica B - MFK Dubnica B 24.03. | 5:1 |
19.kolo štvrtok 28.marca 2013 o 12.15 (NTC Senec UT) | |
MFK Dubnica B - FC Ružinov Bratislava | 3:0 |
ŠK SFM Senec - FK Lokomotíva Trnava | 3:1 |
Inter Bratislava o.z. - FK Slovan Levice 17.04. | 0:0 |
FC Nitra B - FK DAC Dunajská Streda | 2:0 |
FK Senica B - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B | 2:0 |
AS Trenčín B - FK Púchov | 9:2 |
FC Baník Horná Nitra - FC Petržalka Bratislava 02.05. | 0:3 |
PFK Piešťany - Spartak Myjava 17.04. | 1:1 |
20.kolo streda 03.apríla 2013 o 16.15 (Lokomotíva UT) | |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - PFK Piešťany 07.04. | 7:0 |
FK DAC Dunajská Streda - Inter Bratislava o.z. 05.04. | 2:3 |
FK Slovan Levice - FC Baník Horná Nitra 05.06. | 1:0 |
FK Púchov - ŠK SFM Senec 08.05. | 2:2 |
FK Lokomotíva Trnava - MFK Dubnica B | 0:3 |
Spartak Myjava - FC Nitra B 06.04. | 0:2 |
FC Petržalka Bratislava - AS Trenčín B 17.04. | 3:0 |
FC Ružinov Bratislava - FK Senica B 22.05. | 0:6 |
21.kolo nedeľa 14.apríla 2013 o 12.15 (Senica-Čáčov) | |
FK Senica B - FK Lokomotíva Trnava | 3:0 |
AS Trenčín B - FK Slovan Levice 13.04. | 5:1 |
FC Baník Horná Nitra - FK DAC Dunajská Streda 13.04. | 2:0 |
FC Nitra B - PFK Piešťany | 3:1 |
FC Ružinov Bratislava - ŠK Slovan Bratislava 13.04. | 0:1 |
MFK Dubnica B - FK Púchov | 3:1 |
ŠK SFM Senec - FC Petržalka Bratislava 13.04. | 1:0 |
Inter Bratislava o.z. - Spartak Myjava 13.04. | 0:1 |
22.kolo sobota 20.apríla 2013 o 12.15 (Lokomotíva) | |
PFK Piešťany - Inter Bratislava o.z. | 1:5 |
Spartak Myjava - FC Baník Horná Nitra 21.04. | 1:0 |
FK Slovan Levice - ŠK SFM Senec | 0:3 |
FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FC Ružinov Bratislava | 3:0 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - FC Nitra B 21.04. | 1:1 |
FK DAC Dunajská Streda - AS Trenčín B 19.04. | 0:3 |
FC Petržalka Bratislava - MFK Dubnica B | 1:0 |
FK Púchov - FK Senica B | 0:2 |
17.kolo streda 24.apríla 2013 o 16.15 (Prievidza) | |
AS Trenčín B - FC Ružinov Bratislava | 8:0 |
FC Baník Horná Nitra - FK Lokomotíva Trnava | 2:2 |
PFK Piešťany - FK Slovan Levice | 1:2 |
Spartak Myjava - FK DAC Dunajská Streda | 6:1 |
MFK Dubnica B - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B | 2:1 |
ŠK SFM Senec - FK Senica B | 0:2 |
Inter Bratislava o.z. - FK Púchov | 1:2 |
FC Nitra B - FC Petržalka Bratislava | 2:1 |
23.kolo sobota 27.apríla 2013 o 12.15 (Lokomotíva) | |
FK Senica B - FC Petržalka Bratislava | 4:1 |
MFK Dubnica B - FK Slovan Levice 28.04. | 5:2 |
ŠK SFM Senec - FK DAC Dunajská Streda | 5:2 |
FC Baník Horná Nitra - PFK Piešťany | 2:0 |
FK Lokomotíva Trnava - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B | 1:0 |
FC Ružinov Bratislava - FK Púchov | 0:2 |
AS Trenčín B - Spartak Myjava | 3:1 |
Inter Bratislava o.z. - FC Nitra B | 1:3 |
24.kolo sobota 04.mája 2013 o 12.15 (Nosice) | |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - Inter Bratislava o.z. 05.05. | 3:1 |
FC Nitra B - FC Baník Horná Nitra 15.05. | 2:1 |
Spartak Myjava - ŠK SFM Senec | 1:4 |
FC Petržalka Bratislava - FC Ružinov Bratislava | 2:0 |
FK Púchov - FK Lokomotíva Trnava | 1:1 |
PFK Piešťany - AS Trenčín B | 2:0 |
FK DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Dubnica B | 0:3 |
FK Slovan Levice - FK Senica B | 0:0 |
25.kolo piatok 10.mája 2013 o 17.15 (Lokomotíva) | |
FC Ružinov Bratislava - FK Slovan Levice | 0:4 |
FK Senica B - FK DAC Dunajská Streda 12.05. | 8:1 |
ŠK SFM Senec - PFK Piešťany 12.05. | 4:0 |
FC Baník Horná Nitra - Inter Bratislava o.z. | 0:1 |
FK Púchov - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B | 2:2 |
FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FC Petržalka Bratislava | 0:2 |
MFK Dubnica B - Spartak Myjava 12.05. | 5:0 |
AS Trenčín B - FC Nitra B 08.05. | 5:2 |
26.kolo sobota 18.mája 2013 o 12.15 (Levice) | |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - FC Baník Horná Nitra 19.05. | 1:3 |
FC Nitra B - ŠK SFM Senec 19.05. | 3:2 |
FK DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Ružinov Bratislava | 2:1 |
FK Slovan Levice - FK Lokomotíva Trnava | 0:0 |
Inter Bratislava o.z. - AS Trenčín B 15.05. | 1:3 |
PFK Piešťany - MFK Dubnica B | 0:1 |
Spartak Myjava - FK Senica B 07.05. | 1:0 |
FC Petržalka Bratislava - FK Púchov 05.06. | 1:1 |
27.kolo sobota 25.mája 2013 o 12.15 (Lokomotíva) | |
FK Púchov - FK Slovan Levice | 2:0 |
FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FK DAC Dunajská Streda | 1:4 |
FK Senica B - PFK Piešťany 26.05. | 2:0 |
ŠK SFM Senec - Inter Bratislava o.z. | 6:0 |
AS Trenčín B - FC Baník Horná Nitra | 2:1 |
FC Petržalka Bratislava - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B | 0:2 |
FC Ružinov Bratislava - Spartak Myjava | 0:2 |
MFK Dubnica B - FC Nitra B 22.05. | 0:0 |
28.kolo sobota 01.júna 2013 o 12.15 (Turá Lúka) | |
FC Baník Horná Nitra - ŠK SFM Senec | 2:1 |
PFK Piešťany - FC Ružinov Bratislava | 6:0 |
Spartak Myjava - FK Lokomotíva Trnava | 0:1 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - AS Trenčín B 02.06. | 1:0 |
Inter Bratislava o.z. - MFK Dubnica B | 2:1 |
FC Nitra B - FK Senica B 02.06. | 1:2 |
FK DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Púchov | 2:1 |
FK Slovan Levice - FC Petržalka Bratislava | 1:0 |
29.kolo sobota 08.júna 2013 o 12.15 (Lokomotíva) | |
FC Petržalka Bratislava - FK DAC Dunajská Streda | 1:0 |
FK Lokomotíva Trnava - PFK Piešťany | 0:2 |
FK Senica B - Inter Bratislava o.z. 09.06. | 5:0 |
MFK Dubnica B - FC Baník Horná Nitra 09.06. | 6:1 |
FK Slovan Levice - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B | 0:1 |
FK Púchov - Spartak Myjava | 1:1 |
FC Ružinov Bratislava - FC Nitra B 05.06. | 0:3 |
ŠK SFM Senec - AS Trenčín B | 2:0 |
30.kolo nedeľa 16.júna 2013 o 12.15 (Nitra) | |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - ŠK SFM Senec 12.06. | 3:1 |
Inter Bratislava o.z. - FC Ružinov Bratislava 15.06. | 9:1 |
FC Nitra B - FK Lokomotíva Trnava | 4:0 |
FK DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Slovan Levice 15.06. | 0:1 |
AS Trenčín B - MFK Dubnica B 15.06. | 2:5 |
FC Baník Horná Nitra - FK Senica B 14.06. | 1:2 |
PFK Piešťany - FK Púchov 15.06. | 1:2 |
Spartak Myjava - FC Petržalka Bratislava 15.06. | 1:2 |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář