Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Vyžrebovanie 2012-2013 (jeseň)

 1.kolo  sobota 04.augusta 2012 o 12.15  (BA-Drieňová)  
  FK DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B  0:1
 PFK Piešťany - FC Petržalka Bratislava  0:1
 Inter Bratislava o.z. - FK Lokomotíva Trnava  3:1
 FC Baník Horná Nitra - FC Ružinov Bratislava  2:1
 ŠK SFM Senec - MFK Dubnica B  3:0
 Spartak Myjava - FK Slovan Levice                05.08.  0:3
 FC Nitra B - FK Púchov                                     kont.  3:0
 AS Trenčín B - FK Senica B                             05.08.  2:6
  2.kolo  sobota  11.augusta  2012  o  12.15 (Lokomotíva)  
 FC Ružinov Bratislava - AS Trenčín B  1:5
 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FC Baník Horná Nitra  0:0
 FK Slovan Levice - PFK Piešťany  5:0
 FK DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Myjava   12.08.  1:0
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - MFK Dubnica B        12.08.  2:0
 FK Senica B - ŠK SFM Senec                           12.08.  3:1
 FK Púchov Inter Bratislava o.z.  0:2
 FC Petržalka Bratislava FC Nitra B              12.08.  0:4
  3.kolo  nedeľa  19.augusta  2012  o  12.15  (Trenčín)  
 PFK Piešťany - FK DAC Dunajská Streda         18.08.  0:3
 Inter Bratislava o.z. - FC Petržalka Bratislava  18.08.  1:0
 FC Baník Horná Nitra - FK Púchov                    18.08.  7:2
 ŠK SFM Senec - FC Ružinov Bratislava             18.08.  2:1
 Spartak Myjava ŠK Slovan Bratislava B         18.08.  2:2
 FC Nitra B - FK Slovan Levice  0:1
 AS Trenčín B - FK Lokomotíva Trnava  4:1
 MFK Dubnica B - FK Senica B  0:2
 4.kolo  sobota 25.augusta  2012 o 12.15 (Lokomotíva)  
 FC Ružinov Bratislava - MFK Dubnica B  1:1
 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - ŠK SFM Senec  0:2
 FK Slovan Levice - Inter Bratislava o.z.  0:1
 FK DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra B           26.08.  0:9
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - FK Senica B          26.08.  1:1
 FK Púchov - AS Trenčín B                              23.08.  3:2
 FC Petržalka Bratislava - FC Baník Horná Nitra 26.08.  1:0
 Spartak Myjava - PFK Piešťany  4:0
 5.kolo nedeľa  02.septembra  2012  o  12.15 (Dubnica)  
 PFK Piešťany - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B              01.09.  0:3
 Inter Bratislava o.z. - FK DAC Dunajská Streda 01.09.  1:0
 FC Baník Horná Nitra - FK Slovan Levice           01.09.  2:2
 ŠK SFM Senec - FK Púchov                                 01.09.  4:2
 MFK Dubnica B - FK Lokomotíva Trnava  3:1
 FC Nitra B - Spartak Myjava  3:0
 AS Trenčín B - FC Petržalka Bratislava  4:5
 FK Senica B - FC Ružinov Bratislava  2:1
 6.kolo sobota 08.septembra  2012  o 12.15 (Lokomotíva)  
 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FK Senica B  0:6
 FK Slovan Levice - AS Trenčín B  1:2
 FK DAC Dunajská Streda-FC Baník Horná Nitra 09.09.  1:3
 PFK Piešťany - FC Nitra B  0:5
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B-FC Ružinov Bratislava  09.09.  5:1
 FK Púchov - MFK Dubnica B  3:2
 FC Petržalka Bratislava - ŠK SFM Senec  1:2
 Spartak Myjava - Inter Bratislava o.z.  0:0
 7.kolo sobota 15.septembra  2012  o 12.15 (BA-Ružinov)  
 Inter Bratislava o.z. - PFK Piešťany  5:3
 FC Baník Horná Nitra - Spartak Myjava  1:0
 ŠK SFM Senec - FK Slovan Levice  0:1
 FC Ružinov Bratislava - FK Lokomotíva Trnava  3:1
 FC Nitra B - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B                   16.09.  1:1
 AS Trenčín B - FK DAC Dunajská Streda           16.09.  11:1
 MFK Dubnica B - FC Petržalka Bratislava          16.09.  3:1
 FK Senica B - FK Púchov                                     14.09.  7:0
 8.kolo nedeľa 23.septembra 2012 o 12.15 (BA-Rapid)  
 FC Petržalka Bratislava - FK Senica B           22.09.  0:1
 FK Slovan Levice - MFK Dubnica B               22.09.  4:1
 FK DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠK SFM Senec  0:11
 PFK Piešťany - FC Baník Horná Nitra            22.09.  3:1
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - FK Lokomotíva Trnava  1:0
 FK Púchov - FC Ružinov Bratislava                22.09.  3:3
 Spartak Myjava - AS Trenčín B  0:1
 FC Nitra B - Inter Bratislava o.z.  1:1
 9.kolo sobota  29.septembra  2012  o 12.15 (Lokomotíva)  
 Inter Bratislava o.z. - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B  1:2
 FC Baník Horná Nitra - FC Nitra B  2:2
 ŠK SFM Senec - Spartak Myjava  3:2
 FC Ružinov Bratislava - FC Petržalka Bratislava  1:3
 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FK Púchov  1:1
 AS Trenčín B - PFK Piešťany                           30.09.  2:0
 MFK Dubnica B - FK DAC Dunajská Streda     30.09.  4:1
 FK Senica B - FK Slovan Levice                       30.09.  2:1
 10.kolo sobota 06.októbra 2012 o 12.15 (Sklodowskej)  
 FK Slovan Levice - FC Ružinov Bratislava  1:2
 FK DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica B  0:6
 PFK Piešťany - ŠK SFM Senec  0:2
 Inter Bratislava o.z. - FC Baník Horná Nitra  3:2
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - FK Púchov               07.10.  2:2
 FC Petržalka Bratislava - FK Lokomotíva Trnava  1:0
 Spartak Myjava - MFK Dubnica B  2:2
 FC Nitra B - AS Trenčín B                                  07.10.  4:2
 11.kolo  sobota  13.októbra  2012  o  12.15 (Lokomotíva)  
 FC Baník Horná Nitra - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B  4:5
 ŠK SFM Senec - FC Nitra B  2:1
 FC Ružinov Bratislava - FK DAC Dunajská Streda  1:2
 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FK Slovan Levice  1:0
 AS Trenčín B - Inter Bratislava o.z.                 14.10.  2:3
 MFK Dubnica B - PFK Piešťany                       14.10.  4:1
 FK Senica B - Spartak Myjava                         14.10.  5:1
 FK Púchov - FC Petržalka Bratislava  0:3
 12.kolo nedeľa 21.októbra 2012 o 12.15 (DS-M.Blahovo)  
 FK Slovan Levice - FK Púchov                      20.10.  6:2
 FK DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Lokomotíva Trnava  2:1
 PFK Piešťany - FK Senica B                          20.10.  1:3
 Inter Bratislava o.z. - ŠK SFM Senec              20.10.  0:2
 FC Baník Horná Nitra - AS Trenčín B            20.10.  2:4
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - FC Petržalka Bratislava   1:0
 Spartak Myjava - FC Ružinov Bratislava      20.10.  2:0
 FC Nitra B - MFK Dubnica B  2:0
 13.kolo  piatok  26.októbra  2012  o  15.15 (Lokomotíva)  
 ŠK SFM Senec - FC Baník Horná Nitra             27.10.  10:2
 FC Ružinov Bratislava - PFK Piešťany            27.10.  3:0
 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - Spartak Myjava        26.10.  1:2
 AS Trenčín B - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B           28.10.  3:3
 MFK Dubnica B - Inter Bratislava o.z.              31.10.  0:1
 FK Senica B - FC Nitra B                                  28.10.  1:3
 FK Púchov - FK DAC Dunajská Streda            07.11.  2:2
 FC Petržalka Bratislava - FK Slovan Levice   13.11.  2:0
 14.kolo sobota 03.novembra 2012 o 12.15 (Piešťany)  
 FK DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Petržalka Bratislava  31.10.  0:4
 PFK Piešťany - FK Lokomotíva Trnava  3:1
 Inter Bratislava o.z. - FK Senica B                 24.10.  0:4
 FC Baník Horná Nitra - MFK Dubnica B  4:1
 ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - FK Slovan Levice  31.10.  2:1
 Spartak Myjava - FK Púchov                         31.10.  3:0
 FC Nitra B - FC Ružinov Bratislava               04.11.  7:0
 AS Trenčín B - ŠK SFM Senec                       01.11.  2:1
 15.kolo sobota 10.novembra 2012 o 12.15 (Lokomotíva UT)  
 ŠK SFM Senec - ŠK Slovan Bratislava B  0:0
 FC Ružinov Bratislava - Inter Bratislava o.z.  1:0
 FK Lokomotíva Trnava - FC Nitra B  0:2
 FK Slovan Levice - FK DAC Dunajská Streda  4:0
 MFK Dubnica B - AS Trenčín B                      09.11.  2:2
 FK Senica B - FC Baník Horná Nitra              11.11.  2:1
 FK Púchov - PFK Piešťany                             11.11.  3:0  
 FC Petržalka Bratislava - Spartak Myjava    09.11.  2:0

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář